Focus.De - Info focus.de

focus.de receives about 432,000 unique visitors and 941,760 (2.18 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $4,316.89/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,679,885.50. According to Alexa Traffic Rank focus.de is ranked number 978 in the world and 0.0864% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Cambridge, MA, 02142, United States and links to network IP address 23.45.196.231. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - focus.de

Die Online-Ausgabe stellt aktuelle Nachrichten nach Themen sortiert zur Verfügung, ebenso verschiedene News Ticker, Videobeiträge und Interaktive Flash-Grafiken.
FOCUS Online – minutenaktuelle Nachrichten und Service-Informationen von Deutschlands modernem Nachrichtenmagazin.
How did focus.de look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is focus.de?

432K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
432,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
12,960,000
Pages per Visit:
2.18
Daily Pageviews:
941,760
Alexa Rank:
978 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0864%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 89.0%89.6%36
Austria 3.4%2.9%161
Switzerland 1.8%1.5%254
Italy 0.9%1.0%2828
Spain 0.6%0.7%3969
France 0.6%0.6%5884

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
focus.de
91.01%92.43%2.21
gutscheine.focus.de
4.78%2.36%1.1
kleinanzeige.focus.de
2.19%2.74%2.7
p5.focus.de
0.76%0.57%1.6
kuendigen.focus.de
0.73%0.43%1.3
m.focus.de
0.59%0.34%1.3
downloads.focus.de
0.53%0.35%1.5
pdf.focus.de
0.20%0.13%1.5
unternehmen.focus.de
0.20%0.10%1.1
girokonto.focus.de
0.08%0.06%1.6
kreditkarte.focus.de
0.04%0.06%4
OTHER
0%0.42%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush focus.de
Domain:
  focus.de
Rank:
  68,037
Organic Keywords:
  73,976
Organic Traffic:
  19,448
Organic Cost:
  $4,119.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  86
Page Authority:
  61
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
18,910
Total Backlinks:
  14,555,394
Follow Links:
  11,482,202
Nofollow Links:
  3,073,192
Referring Domains:
  44,484
Referring IPs:
  37,886

How socially engaged is focus.de?

Facebook:
  14,530
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  206
Stumbles:
  34
Buffer:
  37
Pins:
  0

How much focus.de can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$4,316.89
Monthly Revenue:
$129,506.70
Yearly Revenue:
$1,575,664.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 843,817$4,075.64
Austria 27,311$88.76
Switzerland 14,126$85.75
Italy 9,418$32.87
France 5,651$26.56
Spain 6,592$7.32

How much money do focus.de lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1,230.35
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$36,910.38
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$449,076.24
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
257,826
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
7,734,769
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
94,106,357
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 244,707$1,181.93
Austria 7,101$23.08
Switzerland 2,543$15.43
Italy 1,601$5.59
France 622$2.92
Spain 1,253$1.39

How much is focus.de worth?

Website Value:
$2,679,885.50

Where is focus.de hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
23.45.196.231
ASN:
AS20940 
ISP:
Akamai International B.V. 
Server Location:
Cambridge
MA
02142
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 23.45.196.231

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does focus.de load?

Average Load Time:
(2938 ms) 22 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://www.focus.de/resources/ts25220030-6/ver1-0/js/fol.min.js
https://script.ioam.de/iam.js
https://p5.focus.de/js_ng/js_ng_fol_gpt.js
https://a.bf-ad.net/pubjs/focus/container.js
https://a.bf-ad.net/pubjs/focus/adengine.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://www.focus.de/resources/ts25220030-6/ver1-0/css/fol.min1.css
https://a.bf-ad.net/makabo/js_ng/adplayer/css/adplayer.min.css
https://a.bf-ad.net/packages/info-layer/focus/bfa_infolayer_styles.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://a.bf-ad.net/makabo/js_ng/adplayer/css/adplayer.min.css (expiration not specified)
https://a.bf-ad.net/makabo/js_ng/adplayer/js/adplayer.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://a.bf-ad.net/packages/bf_obr/bf-obr.js (expiration not specified)
https://a.bf-ad.net/packages/info-layer/focus/bfa_infolayer.js (expiration not specified)
https://a.bf-ad.net/packages/info-layer/focus/bfa_infolayer_styles.css (expiration not specified)
https://a.bf-ad.net/packages/underscore/underscore-min.js (expiration not specified)
https://a.bf-ad.net/pubjs/focus/adengine.js (expiration not specified)
https://a.bf-ad.net/pubjs/focus/container.js (expiration not specified)
https://a.bf-tools.net/de/de.js (expiration not specified)
https://api.permutive.com/v1.1/users (expiration not specified)
https://p5.focus.de/js_ng/js_ng_fol_gpt.js (expiration not specified)
https://p5.focus.de/pics/icons/ic_abo.svg (expiration not specified)
https://p5.focus.de/pics/icons/ic_list.svg (expiration not specified)
https://www.focus.de/fol/pics/fol/mobgate_close_w.png (60 seconds)
https://www.focus.de/fol/pics/mobile/app_store_badge_android.png (60 seconds)
https://www.focus.de/resources/ts25220030-6/ver1-0/css/fol.min1.css (60 seconds)
https://www.focus.de/resources/ts25220030-6/ver1-0/js/fol.min.js (60 seconds)
https://www.focus.de/resources/ts25220030-6/ver1-0/pics/fol/buttons24.png (60 seconds)
https://www.focus.de/resources/ts25220030-6/ver1-0/pics/fol/gradientComponentsX.png (60 seconds)
https://www.focus.de/resources/ts25220030-6/ver1-0/pics/fol/gradientComponentsY.png (60 seconds)
https://www.focus.de/resources/ts25220030-6/ver1-0/pics/fol/layoutComponents24.png (60 seconds)
https://www.focus.de/resources/ts25220030-6/ver1-0/pics/fol/overlays_roundbtns_facelift.png (60 seconds)
https://www.focus.de/resources/ts25220030-6/ver1-0/pics/mobile/bx_loader.gif (60 seconds)
https://www.focus.de/resources/ts25220030-6/ver1-0/pics/special/banderole_fussball_moment.png (60 seconds)
https://www.focus.de/resources/ts25220030-6/ver1-0/pics/twc/loader.gif (60 seconds)
https://d3alqb8vzo7fun.cloudfront.net/c8c3489e-f329-40e8-bcfc-1f852e512b01-1.0.js (5 minutes)
https://twcapi.focus.de/v1/geocode/52.52/13.40/observations/current.json?language=de-DE&units=m (5.8 minutes)
https://twcapi.focus.de/v1/geocode/48.14/11.58/observations/current.json?language=de-DE&units=m (8.1 minutes)
https://twcapi.focus.de/v1/geocode/50.94/6.96/observations/current.json?language=de-DE&units=m (8.1 minutes)
https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-T2B9KX (15 minutes)
https://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
https://cdn.conative.de/serve/domain/focus_de/config.js (30 minutes)
https://maps.googleapis.com/maps/api/js?v=3&libraries=places&key=AIzaSyBIprodP16-M171Pje3OQTAH4KzMCADibg&language=de&_=1513320864278 (30 minutes)
https://pp.lp4.io/app/54/f6/dd/54f6dd1ce45a1dc020288787.js (30 minutes)
https://script.ioam.de/iam.js (2 hours)
https://twcapi.focus.de/v2/location?geocode=48.14,11.58&language=de-DE&format=json (5.4 hours)
https://twcapi.focus.de/v2/location?geocode=50.94,6.96&language=de-DE&format=json (7.1 hours)
https://twcapi.focus.de/v2/location?geocode=52.52,13.40&language=de-DE&format=json (12.2 hours)

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://focus.de/
http://www.focus.de/
https://www.focus.de/

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Login renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Gesundheit and 12 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
alle News renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
24-Stunden-Newsticker renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Sie begleitete…was gemeinsam: and 82 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Keimschleudern…l mehr Erre... and 113 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Mein Fußball-Moment and 30 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Aktualisiert vor 38 Minuten and 6 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Sie begleitete…twas gemeinsam and 24 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Der Tod gehört…hen, sind rar. and 21 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Von FOCUS-Onli…h Hussendörfer and 11 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
» and 50 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
14760 and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
14.12.2017 and 24 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Die Weihnachts…er Gewiss ist. and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Partnerangebot renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Prinz William,…-Gastauftritte and 22 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Auto & Fahrzeuge and 8 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
München and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Partnerangebot and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
TV-Kolumne "Re…ick der Stars" and 18 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
"Die Vertreter…nun erklären. and 17 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
61 and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
FOCUS Kleinanz…- Meistgesucht and 22 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Nr. 50 vom 09. Dezember 2017 and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Mit 150.000 Eu…rgenfrei leben and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
Hier Magazin kaufen renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Magazin-Newsletter and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
FC Bayern sieg…e im Überblick and 46 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Meistgelesen renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Meistkommentiert and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
1 and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
+++ Pressekonf…Protokoll +++: and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Nasa verkündet…igenz gefunden and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
14.12.2017 and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
mehr Finanznachrichten and 22 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Kommentar des Tages and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Alle Jahre wieder .... renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
Seit Madonna i…wieder zu ... renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
ZUM KOMMENTAR renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
User-Kommentar von renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Über unsere Werbung and 38 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Schnäppchen des Tages renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
DAX renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
EuroSto***50 and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Gestern, 17:45 Uhr and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Parteien: Mehr…Minderheit... and 26 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
-57,56 and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
FLOP renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
TOP renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Deutsche Börse and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
17,27 and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
-4,43% and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
96,77 and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
WÄHRUNGEN and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Nasdaq 100 and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
22.553,22 and 8 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Euro/Dollar and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
1.254,99 and 11 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Gehaltsrechner 2017: renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Wie viel Netto…bt vom Brutto? renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Berechnen Sie…ezogen werden. renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Hier Magazin kaufen renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
07.12.2017 | 2 Kommentare renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
FOCUS-Leserdeb…ass" geregelt? renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
Ein Haus oder…lt man Zugang? renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Von FOCUS-Reda…thias Kowalski renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Videos renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Bildergalerien renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
2:05 and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Einreise nach Deutschland and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Herrmann warnt…renzabschnitte and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
PRAXISTIPPS and 14 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
“Acht Tage nac…t ging es los” and 20 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Am Donnerstag…tars zu sehen. and 20 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
weitere Artikel and 20 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Bilder vergrößern renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Bild and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
60 and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
DIE FOCUS-ONLI…TION EMPFIEHLT renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
vor 11 Minuten and 17 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Tests & Tipps and 6 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
FOCUS Online Fanpage renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
FOCUS Online Twitter renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
FOCUS Online YouTube renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Medikamentenpreise-Vergleich and 54 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Persönlicher Newsletter renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
© FOCUS Online 1996-2017 renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
The following text fragments have a small line height. Increase the line height to make them more legible.

Sparen Sie heu…el-Gutscheinen and 10 others have a line height of only 109% of the font size .

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 1.5 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="https://www.focus.de/"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <li class="abo"></li> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://nl.focus.de/"></a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <li class="twitter"></li> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="text" name="searchItem"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" class="submit"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="community loginBox">Login…Logout</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.fo…/&amp;use_ssl=true" class="fancyboxctfreg ps-login">Login</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="javascript:;">Politik</a> and 12 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <li class="meta">FOCUS Familie…FOCUS TV</li> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <li class="meta">FOCUS Familie…FOCUS TV</li> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.fo…d_7984383.html">Neuaufstellung…indt wird d...</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="dm_conative_container_1325" class="noskimwords no…ve_adslot_1325"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.fo…ltersvorsorge/">Altersvorsorge</a> and 30 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <span class="comments">1</span> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <p>WhatsApp ist a…mmunizieren. »</p> and 10 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.huffingtonpost.de/" class="externalLink"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.finanzen100.de" class="externalLink"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.fo…d_7984687.html" class="ps-hover">So kommentiert…en EU-Streit:»</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <span class="comments">61</span> and 7 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.fo…d_7980822.html" class="ps-hover">Groko-Gespräch…»</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.focus-magazin.de">Hier Magazin kaufen</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.focus-newsletter.de">Magazin-Newsletter</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.fo…d_7860795.html">Shopping-Deal…-Cent-Flatrate</a> and 65 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.fo…d_7877466.html">Shopping-Deal…t nur 48 Euro!</a> and 32 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.fo…d_7722923.html"></a> and 40 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://ad.zano…98T&amp;zpar0=home" class="ps-hover ps-tr…3 externalLink">20 Millionen E…t bei Lotto.de</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <p></p> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.fo…/news-ranking/" class="active">Meistgelesen</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.fo…most-comments/">Meistkommentiert</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.fo…d_7984341.html">+++ Pressekonf…igenz gefunden</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.fo…d_7984341.html">+++ Pressekonf…igenz gefunden</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://kleina…00-kaufen.html">Dodge RAM 1500 kaufen</a> and 75 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <input type="text" name="SEARCH_VALUE"> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="F100_SUBMIT">Suchen</div> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.fi…7766596_20735/">DAX</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.fi…15***94_323547/">MDAX</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.fi…nzelwerte.html">alle DAX-Werte</a> and 25 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.fi…4662467_82818/">RWE</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.fin…00.de/maerkte/">INDIZES</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.fi…732030_325104/">Nasdaq 100</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.fi…21078_1472977/">Gold</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.fo…_aid_9754.html">Renten-Rechner…ücke ermitteln</a> and 66 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.fo…_aid_9754.html">Renten-Rechner…ücke ermitteln</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.foc…de/focus-money">Hier Magazin kaufen</a> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="#videos" class="active">Videos</a> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="#bildergalerien">Bildergalerien</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.fo…d_7985013.html" class="video">Achter Teil in…über Star Wars</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.fo…d_7985013.html" class="video">Achter Teil in…über Star Wars</a> and 12 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="bx-pager bx-default-pager">12345</div> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="" class="bx-pager-link active">1</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="" class="bx-pager-link">2</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="" class="bx-prev"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="" class="bx-next"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.fo…d_7984466.html">Maßnahme in München</a> and 19 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a id="teas7984466" href="https://www.fo…d_7984466.html" class="ps-hover">Zu gefährlich:…ngsunterkünfte</a> and 18 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.focus.de/politik/" class="ressortLink greyButton">mehr Politik</a> and 18 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.fo…d_7976862.html">Ohne große Wor…eizen Sie I...</a> and 18 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="title link">Digital</div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.netmoms.de" class="externalLink"></a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a class="prevPage browse left"> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a class="nextPage brows…ht npFirstItem"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="#" class=""></a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.fac…k.com/focus.de" class="externalLink">FOCUS Online Fanpage</a> is close to 4 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.twi…om/focusonline" class="externalLink">FOCUS Online Twitter</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.you…er/focusonline" class="externalLink">FOCUS Online YouTube</a> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.fo…ps/#iosAndroid" class="externalLink">iPhone-App</a> and 56 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://tracki…s.focus.footer" class="nav1">Focus-Heft-Abo</a> and 37 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <input type="text" name="email" class="text"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <input type="submit" class="submit"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <input type="text" name="searchItem" class="text ac_input"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <input type="submit" class="submit"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <dl class="credits">Fotocredits:…enutzt werden.</dl> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.focus.de/">FOCUS Online Nachrichten</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <div id="adp-admarker-i…-2755968610290" class="adp-admarker-i…dp-bottom-left"> is close to 2 other tap targets.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 127.8KiB (20% reduction).

Compressing https://www.focus.de/resources/ts25220030-6/ver1-0/pics/special/banderole_fussball_moment.png could save 19.3KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7981550/8586708763-cfreecrop_21_9-w300-h1***-otx0_y0-q75-p5/teaser-bild-ak-hrs.png could save 13.9KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://www.focus.de/resources/ts25220030-6/ver1-0/pics/fol/overlays_roundbtns_facelift.png could save 6.7KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/home/crop7984527/9656393280-cfreecrop-w154-h86-ocx0_y14-q72-p4/bildschirmfoto-2017-12-14-um-19.png could save 4.5KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop5000208/3366033007-cfreecrop_21_9-w154-h86-otx0_y8-q72-p4/teaserbild.png could save 3KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/fol/pics/finanzen100/top-sprite.png could save 2.5KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7933173/5770635858-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-otx0_y0-q72-p4/bild-ak.png could save 1.5KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7922741/2680634107-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-otx0_y0-q72-p4/wm-auslosung.png could save 1.4KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7934111/930063849-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-otx0_y0-q72-p4/teaser-bild-nespresso.png could save 1.3KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop4484844/2599018033-cfreecrop_21_9-w154-h86-otx0_y0-q72-p4/gutschein-otto.png could save 1.2KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7971863/9290633867-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-otx0_y0-q72-p4/fotoshooting-arikelbild-ohnelogo-1600x900px.png could save 1.2KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7965015/3219633407-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-otx13_y0-q72-p4/google-alert.jpg could save 1KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7978197/6502912993-cfreecrop_21_9-w300-h1***-otx0_y1-q75-p5/thalia-zeitungsstaender.jpg could save 9***B (13% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop2670959/5012313217-cfreecrop_21_9-w154-h86-o-q72-p4/finanzen-geld-beiseite-legen-lohnt-sich-auch-noch-spaet-allerdings-sollten-sparer-ab-einem-gewissen-alter-vor-allem-auf-sicherheit-setzen.jpg could save 959B (21% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/origs7980284/4128673839-w120-h960-o-q72-p4/money-c51-2017.jpg could save 953B (11% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7977936/8420915225-cfreecrop_21_9-w154-h86-otx0_y15-q72-p4/urn-newsml-dpa-com-20090101-171213-99-265385-large-4-3.jpg could save 950B (13% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7978884/3170919944-cfreecrop_21_9-w154-h86-otx0_y15-q72-p4/urn-newsml-dpa-com-20090101-171213-99-267435-large-4-3.jpg could save 948B (21% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7984525/8140911770-cfreecrop_21_9-w154-h86-otx0_y15-q72-p4/urn-newsml-dpa-com-20090101-160831-99-282475-large-4-3.jpg could save 932B (16% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop***79973/4730913709-cfreecrop_21_9-w154-h86-otx0_y15-q72-p4/urn-newsml-dpa-com-20090101-170418-99-107889-large-4-3.jpg could save 918B (25% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7891301/6700912143-cfreecrop_21_9-w154-h86-otx0_y15-q72-p4/urn-newsml-dpa-com-20090101-171124-99-01255-large-4-3.jpg could save 917B (28% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7979754/39***455582-w229-h128-o-q75-p5/urn-newsml-dpa-com-20090101-171214-99-273756-large-4-3.jpg could save 903B (11% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7983484/8078164985-cfreecrop_21_9-w300-h1***-o-q75-p5/5a327e8960b2571517b5d751-568x320-1-dec-14-2017-14-42-34-poster.jpg could save 902B (13% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop2673194/7832318711-cfreecrop_21_9-w154-h86-o-q72-p4/immobilien-eine-baustelle-der-bundeseigenen-tlg-immobilien-gmbh-in-stralsund.jpg could save 897B (17% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop5735305/8840918038-cfreecrop_21_9-w154-h86-otx0_y15-q72-p4/urn-newsml-dpa-com-20090101-160716-99-705127-large-4-3.jpg could save 897B (17% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7713663/9828828877-cfreecrop_21_9-w300-h1***-otx0_y15-q75-p5/gettyimages-117146180.jpg could save 895B (11% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop5167862/5498555915-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-otx0_y8-q72-p4/urn-newsml-dpa-com-20090101-151221-99-484091-large-4-3.jpg could save 882B (38% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop4829***3/312855109-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-otx0_y8-q72-p4/urn-newsml-dpa-com-20090101-150721-99-05981-large-4-3.jpg could save 881B (31% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7984564/50***457104-w229-h128-o-q75-p5/5a32a65660b2dda8908f271a-568x320-1-dec-14-2017-18-54-34-poster.jpg could save 876B (12% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7973442/0220912776-cfreecrop_21_9-w154-h86-otx0_y15-q72-p4/687199-0-4-1000x750.jpg could save 875B (17% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop305082/9339017074-cfreecrop_21_9-w154-h86-otx0_y0-q72-p4/tra***-ar-suedtirol-wein.jpg could save 870B (15% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7938027/3288559150-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-otx0_y8-q72-p4/urn-newsml-dpa-com-20090101-171205-99-145243-large-4-3.jpg could save 870B (32% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop4605570/2730916173-cfreecrop_21_9-w154-h86-otx0_y15-q72-p4/urn-newsml-dpa-com-20090101-150412-99-03450-large-4-3.jpg could save 8***B (17% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7982818/0176039562-cfreecrop_21_9-w154-h86-otx0_y8-q72-p4/gettyimages-815721080.jpg could save 868B (14% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop4365136/534855485-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-otx0_y8-q72-p4/urn-newsml-dpa-com-20090101-141222-99-06234-large-4-3.jpg could save 867B (33% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7972530/0001821572-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-otx16_y0-q72-p4/iphone-suchen.jpg could save 867B (41% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7984303/8766866463-cfreecrop_21_9-w154-h86-otx0_y3-q72-p4/stoeger.jpg could save 867B (15% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7001437/6098556410-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-otx0_y8-q72-p4/def66e4d4e88c9dcbb2897e8e***c85394c3c01d.jpg could save 866B (29% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7874601/41485551-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-otx0_y8-q72-p4/urn-newsml-dpa-com-20090101-171121-99-956129-large-4-3.jpg could save 865B (32% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7972213/1402312098-cfreecrop_21_9-w154-h86-o-q72-p4/urn-newsml-dpa-com-20090101-171212-99-247894-large-4-3.jpg could save 865B (22% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7874523/8046031330-cfreecrop_21_9-w154-h86-otx0_y8-q72-p4/gettyimages-638881988.jpg could save 864B (22% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop3574844/3898554761-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-otx0_y8-q72-p4/urn-newsml-dpa-com-20090101-140128-99-06273-large-4-3.jpg could save 863B (41% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop790***29/5218557826-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-otx0_y8-q72-p4/urn-newsml-dpa-com-20090101-171128-99-50317-large-4-3.jpg could save 862B (39% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7984379/2810913032-cfreecrop_21_9-w154-h86-otx0_y15-q72-p4/urn-newsml-dpa-com-20090101-171214-99-284479-large-4-3.jpg could save 861B (24% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop6772256/4050639602-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-otx0_y0-q72-p4/58c56030e4b0bd0de9c48c40-568x320-1-mar-12-2017-14-52-20-poster.jpg could save 860B (31% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7982921/3790915613-cfreecrop_21_9-w154-h86-otx0_y15-q72-p4/urn-newsml-dpa-com-20090101-171214-99-280848-large-4-3.jpg could save 859B (27% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop6619445/0548558240-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-otx0_y8-q72-p4/urn-newsml-dpa-com-20090101-170209-99-214272-large-4-3.jpg could save 856B (38% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7176763/0028552360-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-otx0_y8-q72-p4/urn-newsml-dpa-com-20090101-170524-99-587416-large-4-3.jpg could save 856B (46% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7556067/1801302498-cfreecrop_21_9-w154-h86-otx0_y56-q72-p4/colourbox18984451.jpg could save 854B (21% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7598576/0188558595-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-otx0_y8-q72-p4/10-must-have-buecher-die-sie-lesen-sollten.jpg could save 853B (30% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7974527/1918553738-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-otx0_y8-q72-p4/urn-newsml-dpa-com-20090101-171212-99-253757-large-4-3.jpg could save 853B (31% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7635091/6708554947-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-otx0_y8-q72-p4/urn-newsml-dpa-com-20090101-170925-99-195473-large-4-3.jpg could save 852B (43% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop57***740/0408553052-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-otx0_y8-q72-p4/urn-newsml-dpa-com-20090101-160714-99-679863-large-4-3.jpg could save 851B (33% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7903519/8351891775-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-otx0_y4-q72-p4/gettyimages-867467632.jpg could save 850B (28% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/origs7129899/3584986461-w200-h25-o-q72-p4/logos-us-hero-blk131453***42316888783.jpg could save 850B (26% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop5916111/9058557796-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-otx0_y8-q72-p4/urn-newsml-dpa-com-20090101-160909-99-391622-large-4-3.jpg could save 849B (40% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7982518/3539457787-w229-h128-o-q75-p5/2019-jetta-sketch-7750.jpg could save 848B (14% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7979555/420945603-w229-h128-o-q75-p5/artikel21***6-bild00.jpg could save 842B (15% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop3353027/362855589-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-otx0_y8-q72-p4/handel-kaffee-wird-preiswerter.jpg could save 839B (35% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop4026425/4749452500-w229-h128-o-q75-p5/urn-newsml-dpa-com-20090101-140730-99-04111-large-4-3.jpg could save 839B (12% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7874523/5231898088-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-otx0_y4-q72-p4/gettyimages-638881988.jpg could save 839B (36% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7981257/571577959-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-o-q72-p4/urn-newsml-dpa-com-20090101-171214-99-277085-large-4-3.jpg could save 837B (37% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/origs7956353/3928671322-w120-h960-o-q72-p4/focus50-2017.jpg could save 837B (13% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7915277/8736416606-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-otx2_y0-q72-p4/gutschein-fuer-kurztrip-deluxe-in-urlaubsbox.jpg could save 835B (35% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7980785/1652754964-cfreecrop_21_9-w154-h86-otx0_y2-q72-p4/ralf-hengstler.jpg could save 835B (15% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7860871/47918975***-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-otx0_y4-q72-p4/gettyimages-51707***04.jpg could save 834B (30% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7820613/2971893***1-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-otx0_y4-q72-p4/gettyimages-619049918.jpg could save 828B (35% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7979801/3859454319-w229-h128-o-q75-p5/urn-newsml-dpa-com-20090101-171211-99-236094-large-4-3.jpg could save 828B (15% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop3399495/6554075798-cfreecrop-w120-h67-ocx0_y7-q72-p4/leeres-portemonnaie.jpg could save 825B (25% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7982036/3358558450-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-otx0_y8-q72-p4/ribery-franck.jpg could save 825B (30% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7254334/0925638135-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-otx0_y2-q72-p4/istock-603195638.jpg could save 824B (41% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7810040/8951898993-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-otx0_y4-q72-p4/montiert-kueche.jpg could save 821B (31% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop5373896/074190270-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-otx0_y18-q72-p4/gutschein-rabatte.jpg could save 818B (42% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7974942/1342311520-cfreecrop_21_9-w154-h86-o-q72-p4/twc-de-loewen-***-dpa.jpg could save 817B (19% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop5611047/8209746670-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-otx12_y0-q72-p4/1.jpg could save 816B (37% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7957537/1331896***8-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-otx0_y4-q72-p4/gettyimages-495439276.jpg could save 815B (30% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7982***/6729459306-w229-h128-o-q75-p5/5a326cc060b2571517b5d706-568x320-1-dec-14-2017-13-15-41-poster.jpg could save 815B (12% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7978239/16***459433-w229-h128-o-q75-p5/aufzug-hund.jpg could save 814B (14% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7979513/81194566-w229-h128-o-q75-p5/urn-newsml-dpa-com-20090101-171212-99-243092-large-4-3.jpg could save 814B (13% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/home/crop7904302/2109016643-cfreecrop_21_9-w154-h86-otx0_y0-q72-p4/twc.jpg could save 814B (17% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7920323/1841895971-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-otx0_y4-q72-p4/gettyimages-810704718.jpg could save 812B (38% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop5543415/9311892078-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-otx0_y4-q72-p4/colourbox2299390.jpg could save 810B (38% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7861656/7641891592-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-otx0_y4-q72-p4/gettyimages-497634586.jpg could save 810B (46% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7985001/5479458478-w229-h128-o-q75-p5/***.jpg could save 810B (11% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7798553/7925774083-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-o-q72-p4/gettyimages-470168078.jpg could save 808B (39% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7983465/9529453967-w229-h128-o-q75-p5/sv-niederschopfheim.jpg could save 807B (18% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7156118/9110638376-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-otx0_y0-q72-p4/galaxy-s8.jpg could save 804B (34% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7156838/027063755-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-otx0_y0-q72-p4/oneplus-3t.jpg could save 800B (36% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7156829/3450634653-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-otx0_y0-q72-p4/lg-g6.jpg could save 797B (36% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop3461310/2075772300-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-o-q72-p4/schlafen.jpg could save 795B (37% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/origs172555/4631431851-w120-h67-o-q72-p4/FOCUS-Leserdebatte-re.jpg could save 783B (26% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/incoming/origs4248245/556047979-w1280-h14-o-q72-p4/focus-select-logo-300px.jpg could save 771B (48% reduction).
Compressing https://tpc.googlesyndication.com/pagead/imgad?id=CICAgKDL7-bdswEQARgBMghfux_mfcts2g could save 739B (91% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/origs5235665/5755288997-w154-h18-o-q72-p4/netmoms-logo-160x25.png could save ***9B (20% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop4484***/9090631571-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-otx0_y0-q72-p4/gutschein-notebooksbilliger.png could save 670B (38% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop4485013/9640632818-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-otx0_y0-q72-p4/gutschein-mediamarkt.png could save 649B (31% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/origs5298153/1020477585-w1280-h14-o-q72-p4/logo-twc-de-h14px.png could save 597B (26% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/origs5156130/3953019013-w25-h25-o-q72-p4/twc-logo-200x200.png could save 578B (35% reduction).
Compressing https://p5.focus.de/img/fotos/crop7208181/3438984862-cfreecrop_21_9-w82-h46-otx0_y1-q72-p4/otto-logo.png could save 556B (45% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,166 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <a href="https://www.fo…/&amp;use_ssl=true" class="fancyboxctfreg ps-login">Login</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://p5.foc…ol/ic_mehr.svg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="google_ads_ifr…cus/homepage_1" name="google_ads_ifr…cus/homepage_1"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="dm_conative_container_1323" class="noskimwords no…ve_adslot_1323"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://p5.foc…go-200x200.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="surftippTitle…fix ps-fillRed">Anzeige</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://p5.foc…ild-ak-hrs.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="overhead">FOCUS Online Adventskalender</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="vr">Sparen Sie heu…el-Gutscheinen</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Sparen Sie heu…zu 300 Euro.»</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="titleEmpty clearfix"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://p5.foc…-large-4-3.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="generic">Ausland…14.12.2017</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="overhead">So kommentiert…htlingspolitik</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="vr">„Tusk reicht d…Peitsche raus“</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Neuer Streit u…en EU-Streit:»</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="titleEmpty clearfix"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://p5.foc…1600x900px.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="generic">14.12.2017</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="overhead">Shopping-Deal mit FOCUS Online</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="vr">20 Prozent gün…nz Deutschland</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Ob Hochzeitsfo…ozent sparen.»</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="surftippTitle…fix ps-fillRed">Anzeige</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://p5.foc…ocus-v2-or.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="overhead">SATURN Vorfreude Wochen</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="vr">Sichern Sie si…Lieferservice</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Ganz entspannt…nur 19 Euro.»</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="titleEmpty clearfix"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://p5.foc…-large-4-3.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="generic">Deutschland…17 61</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="overhead">Groko-Gespräche</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="vr">Union macht ei…rage an Schulz</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>&quot;Die Vertreter…»</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="surftippTitle…fix ps-fillRed">Partnerangebot</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://p5.foc…-1-kopie-3.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="overhead">Weihnachten</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="vr">Für jeden das…Wahl leichter</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Weihnachten st…erleichtern.»</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="titleEmpty clearfix"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://p5.foc…-large-4-3.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="generic">Kino &amp; TV…017 2</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="overhead">Ab heute in den Kinos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="vr">&quot;Die letzten J…lebe das neue!</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Zwei Jahre hab…»</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="titleEmpty clearfix"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://p5.foc…-large-4-3.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="generic">Deutschland…17 73</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="overhead">Junge Alternative</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="vr">Alle schauen a…auert woanders</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Wenn es um die…»</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>FOCUS Magazin</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">Nr. 50 vom 09. Dezember 2017</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.focus-magazin.de">Die 25 Regeln des Erbens</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>FOCUS Online Deals</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Shopping-Deal mit FOCUS Online</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Shopping-Deal mit FOCUS Online</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Shopping-Deal mit FOCUS Online</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Shopping-Deal mit FOCUS Online</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>FOCUS Online A…skalender 2017</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Shopping-Deal mit FOCUS Online</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Shopping-Deal mit FOCUS Online</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Spielpläne und Ergebnisse</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Dahlmeier löst Olympia-Ticket</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Darts-WM 2018</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Olympia 2018</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Fußball-WM 2018</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Handball-WM der Frauen 2017</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Bundesliga, Saison 2017/18</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Ratgeber</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Ehe</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Erziehung</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>TV über Satellit</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Internet</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Partnerschaft</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Beziehung</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Apple</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>iPhone suchen</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Paket verschicken</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Bibel-Handschrift</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="titleEmpty clearfix"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>FOCUS Online</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Tests &amp; Service</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Kaffeevollautomaten im Test</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Der große Matratzen-Test</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>iPhone 8 und 8 Plus im Test</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Raclettes im Test</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Kinderwagen im Test</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="titleEmpty clearfix"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://p5.foc…iches-paar.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="overhead">PDF-Shop von FOCUS Online</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="vr">Gesundheit, Fi…en Lebenslagen</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Die FOCUS-Onli…r wissen Rat.»</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Das Beste</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Weihnachtsgeschenke für Papa</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Küche und Haushalt</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Weihnachtsgeschenke 2017</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Haus und Garten</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Hobby und Freizeit</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Mit Gutscheinen online sparen</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="teaser image clearfix">OTTO-Gutschein</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="teaser image clearfix">Media Markt-Gutschein</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="teaser image clearfix">Nike-Gutscheine</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="teaser image clearfix">notebooksbilliger-Gutscheine</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="teaser image clearfix">C&amp;A-Gutscheine</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Die besten Gutscheine</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Shopübersicht</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="surftippTitle…fix ps-fillRed">Anzeige</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://p5.foc…urojackpot.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="overhead">20 Millionen Euro zu gewinnen</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="vr">Spielen Sie he…t bei Lotto.de</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Favoriten unserer Leser</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="navigationTabs clearfix">Meistgelesen…Meistgesehen</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="paneEntry">+++ Pressekonf…14.12.2017</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="paneEntry">Maßnahme in Mü…14.12.2017</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="paneEntry">Hauptstadt Isr…15.12.2017</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://www.fo…/news-ranking/" class="greyButton">Top 20</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="title">Kommentar des Tages</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="teaser clearfix">Alle Jahre wieder ....</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="comment">Seit Madonna i…zum Kommentar</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="author">User-Kommentar…n Gerd Wichtel</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>FOCUS Kleinanz…- Meistgesucht</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="first">Dodge RAM 1500 kaufen</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Ford Mustang gebraucht</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Gebrauchtwagen kaufen</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Kajütboot kaufen</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>VW Bus T3 kaufen</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Golf 2 kaufen</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Motorsegler kaufen</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>1 zimmer wohnung hamburg</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>2 Zimmer Wohnung Hamburg</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Audi 80 cabrio kaufen</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Auto kaufen</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Amc Töpfe kaufen</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Audi Q5 gebraucht</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Golf 6 GTI gebraucht</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Drechselbank kaufen</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="last">Wohnungen mieten</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Kolumnisten auf FOCUS Online</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://p5.foc…artina-big.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="generic">FOCUS-Fernsehc…06:22 Uhr</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="overhead">TV-Kolumne &quot;Re…ick der Stars&quot;</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="vr">Skurriler Rück…rze in den USA</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Die 50 unglaub…»</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Die Experten von FOCUS Online</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://p5.foc…-stralsund.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="generic">Experten…017 3</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="overhead">Mietminderung</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="vr">Wie Sie wegen…mindern können</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Lauter Baulärm…»</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="titleEmpty clearfix"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Fluggesellschaft muss aufgeben</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Testament</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>David Garrett</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Gut für Ihr Geld</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://p5.foc…-large-4-3.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="generic">Finanzen 3</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="overhead">Tages- und Festgeld</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="vr">Hier finden Si…fürs Ersparte</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Immer weiter h…ute Angebote.»</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Gut für Ihren Körper</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://p5.foc…-42-poster.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="generic">shopping-welt</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="overhead">Hobby und Freizeit</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="vr">Von praktisch…r Langschläfer</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="more">»</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>FOCUS-Online-Familie</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://p5.foc…-117146180.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="generic">Familie…17 39</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="overhead">Trauer in anderen Kulturen</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="vr">Muslim erzählt…ter zu waschen</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Für viele Musl…»</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Die schönsten Reiseziele</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://p5.foc…/usa-nacht.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="generic">Reisen…17 24</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="overhead">Schönstes Nachtleben</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="vr">Besser als Lon…lle anderen ab</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Welche Metropo…nkurrenz ist.»</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="surftippTitle…fix ps-fillRed">Partnerangebot</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Schnäppchen des Tages</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://p5.foc…gsstaender.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="overhead">BestCheck-Tipp</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="vr">Schöner Zeitun…kleinen Preis</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Machen Sie Ihr…orrat reicht!»</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="F100_SUBMIT">Suchen</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <ul class="F100_TABS">DAX…Dow Jones</ul> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://www.fi…nzelwerte.html">alle DAX-Werte</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="F100_PERF_ABS">-57,56</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="F100_PERF_REL">-0,44%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th class="F100_COL2 F100_POSITIVE">TOP</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="F100_COL2">SAP</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="F100_CURRENCY">€</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="F100_COL2">BMW</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="F100_CURRENCY">€</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="F100_COL2">ProSiebenSat.1 Media SE</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="F100_CURRENCY">€</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="F100_SECTION_HEAD">INDIZES</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>-0,07%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>-0,62%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="F100_SECTION_HEAD">ROHSTOFFE</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>+0,13%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>+0,41%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="F100_SECTION_HEAD">WÄHRUNGEN</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>+0,07%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>-0,01%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>+0,07%</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Rente</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="linkAddon">Individuelle V…ücke ermitteln</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="linkAddon">Zahlenspiele f…ie Zusatzrente</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="linkAddon">Private Renten…n im Vergleich</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="linkAddon">Falscher Anbie…mickrige Rente</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Brutto-Netto-Rechner</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Gehaltsrechner 2017:</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Berechnen Sie…ezogen werden.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Smartphones im CHIP.de-Test</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Beeindruckendes Display</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Extrem flotte Performance</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Edles Gehäuse</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Starkes Preis-Leistungs-Paket</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>microSD-Slot &amp;…Zertifizierung</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>FOCUS-MONEY</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">Nr. 51 vom 13. Dezember 2017</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.foc…de/focus-money">Mit 150.000 Eu…rgenfrei leben</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Hier Magazin kaufen</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Archiv</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Heft-Abo</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Digital-Abo</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>FOCUS-Leserdebatte</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="teaser clearfix">07.12.2017 | 2…ass&quot; geregelt?</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="question"></span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://www.fo…gazin/debatte/" class="greyButton">mehr</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Mein Berlin</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://p5.foc…-34-poster.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="generic">Berlin 14.12.2017</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="overhead">Zettel in Berlin</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="vr">Kleine Laura w…iesen Deal vor</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Die kleine Lau…ihres Vaters.»</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Mein München</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://p5.foc…p5/bussard.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="generic">München…017 1</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="overhead">Ungewöhnliche Lösung</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="vr">Jagd wie im Mi…ussard Hillary</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Viele Städte i…vogel geholt.»</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="title">Medienleiste…Bildergalerien</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://www.fo…d_638***54.html" class="video"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://p5.foc…ox19730731.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="video_length">1:42</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Hohes Infektio…Finger lassen</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="bx-pager bx-default-pager">12345</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="" class="bx-next"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="title link">Finanzen</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date"></span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="vr">Er baute den K…ders geht 2019</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Aktien, Währun…OCUS Online. »</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <dt>weitere Artikel</dt> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Schnellstrecke…CE-Chaos au...</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Testament:…regeln können</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>+++ Niki-Insol…ondor schwe...</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://www.focus.de/finanzen/" class="ressortLink greyButton">mehr Finanzen</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="title link">Wirtschaft</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date"></span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="vr">Steigende Diät…oben klettern</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Der Bundestag…lamentarier. »</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <dt>weitere Artikel</dt> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Kampf gegen Ge…m Transpare...</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Irischer Billi…Streiks be...</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Kryptowährung:…trom wie ei...</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://www.fo…de/wirtschaft/" class="ressortLink greyButton">mehr Wirtschaft</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="title link">Digital</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date"></span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="vr">US-Telekomaufs…eutralität auf</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Die amerikanis…ät vorsieht. »</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <dt>weitere Artikel</dt> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Drei Monate na…um das Hand...</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Neue Version d…siert, wenn...</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Kundenservice…n: „Das ist...</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://www.focus.de/digital/" class="ressortLink greyButton">mehr Digital</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="title link">Immobilien</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date"></span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="vr">Wie Sie wegen…mindern können</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Lauter Baulärm…»</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <dt>weitere Artikel</dt> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Ein paar einfa…ßnahmen alt...</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Mehrere Länder…rreich: Gas...</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Zu hohe Kosten…nung: Wie d...</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://www.fo…de/immobilien/" class="ressortLink greyButton">mehr Immobilien</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="title link">Praxistipps</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date"></span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="vr">Auf was es bei…zu achten gilt</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Eine Gütergeme…»</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <dt>weitere Artikel</dt> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Erziehung:…und Vorschläge</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>TV über Satell…bel verlängern</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Internet:…unktioniert es</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://www.fo…e/praxistipps/" class="ressortLink greyButton">mehr Praxistipps</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="title link">Reisen</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date"></span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="vr">&quot;Ich bin gerad…Airline-Pleite</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Die für viele…u ergattern. »</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <dt>weitere Artikel</dt> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Schnellfahrstr…ICE versagt...</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Neue Strecke B…“: Bahn off...</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Mangelhafte Hi…Grund für ...</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://www.focus.de/reisen/" class="ressortLink greyButton">mehr Reisen</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="title link">Panorama</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date"></span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="vr">Zwei Tote und…in Maastricht</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Bei zwei Vorfä…Twitter mit. »</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <dt>weitere Artikel</dt> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Westlich von P…dfrankreich...</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>&quot;ARA San Juan&quot;…oot-Katastr...</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>In Charkiw:…t wünscht s...</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://www.focus.de/panorama/" class="ressortLink greyButton">mehr Panorama</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Bilder des Tages</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a class="nextPage brows…ht npFirstItem"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="title link">Videos</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date"></span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="vr">Beliebtes Weih…iller-Grätsche</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Der TSV Grafen…ck 500 Euro! »</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <dt>weitere Artikel</dt> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Mein Fußball-M…dann regelt...</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Wettervorhersa…Deutschland...</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Mein Fußball-M…Stürmer un...</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://www.focus.de/videos/" class="ressortLink greyButton">mehr Videos</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="clearfix"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date"></span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="vr">Australier sch…den Golfplatz</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Tom Colella ha…icht merkte. »</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <dt>weitere Artikel</dt> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Sein Erfolgsmo…- aber ver...</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Finanzprofi wa…hulden-Höll...</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Sie besitzen f…oren den Bi...</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.finanzen100.de" class="ressortLink gr…n externalLink">mehr Finanznachrichten</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="title"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date"></span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="vr">Kein Nachschub…er Sprit knapp</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Wer Winter erl…t zur Neige. »</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <dt>weitere Artikel</dt> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Über 3247 Mete…iten haben ...</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Wetteraussicht…er Neuschne...</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Im Büro:…l mehr Erre...</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://weather.com/de-DE" class="ressortLink gr…n externalLink">mehr Wetternachrichten</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="title clearfix">ALLE MELDUNGEN</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="clearfix">vor 18 Minuten…s dem Nicht...</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="clearfix">vor 19 Minuten…ichte Verluste</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="clearfix">vor 21 Minuten…olt sich etwas</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="clearfix">vor 22 Minuten…Bürgerversi...</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="clearfix">vor 24 Minuten…rn radikal ...</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="clearfix">vor 25 Minuten…rfahren der...</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="clearfix">vor 26 Minuten…holt zum S...</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="clearfix">vor 27 Minuten…rdkorea aus...</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="clearfix">vor 29 Minuten…en Ex-Priester</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://www.fo…/schlagzeilen/" class="ressortLink greyButton">zum Newsticker</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="top"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="content"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="bottom"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="container_12">Social…eranstaltungen</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="text" name="searchItem" class="text ac_input"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="submit" class="submit"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <dl class="credits">Fotocredits:…enutzt werden.</dl> falls outside the viewport.
The element <ul>Chip…Cardscout</ul> falls outside the viewport.
The element <dt>© FOCUS Online 1996-2017</dt> falls outside the viewport.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 19.2KiB (14% reduction).

Minifying https://www.focus.de/ could save 19.2KiB (14% reduction) after compression.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 760B (50% reduction).

Compressing https://ups.xplosion.de/loader/91628/default.js?xplrdir=1 could save 760B (50% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 875B (13% reduction).

Minifying https://script.ioam.de/iam.js could save 875B (13% reduction) after compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  90

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

focus.de supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.focus.de
Organization: ForwardNews+ GmbH, OU=Operations
Location: Muenchen, Bavaria, DE
Issuer: Symantec Class 3 Secure Server CA - G4
Valid from: Oct 3 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Dec 2 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize:
Common Name: Symantec Class 3 Secure Server CA - G4
Organization: Symantec Corporation, OU=Symantec Trust Network
Location: US
Issuer: VeriSign Class 3 Public Primary Certification Authority - G5
Valid from: Oct 31 00:00:00 2013 GMT
Valid until: Oct 30 23:59:59 2023 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

focus.de supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Zeitschriften und Online-Magazine/Nachrichtenmagazine
München/Nachrichten und Medien

What sites are related to focus.de?

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 301 Moved Permanently
Server: AkamaiGHost
Content-Length: 0
Location: https://www.focus.de/
Date: Fri, 15 Dec 2017 06:54:20 GMT
Connection: close
Cache-Control: public, max-age=60
HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Content-Length: 748980
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8
cmstype: s
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
Content-Language: de-DE
cmsesi: true
cmsid: s1
Cache-Control: max-age=8
Expires: Fri, 15 Dec 2017 06:54:29 GMT
Date: Fri, 15 Dec 2017 06:54:21 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.denic.de...
Domain: focus.de
Status: connect
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
focus.de widget